×
Share our site
×
Search Artist, Sale, or Keyword
This Auction
1073
Upcoming Auctions
Past Auctions
Site
Departments
14th to 19th century sculptures
Modern and contemporary art
Nft
Jewellery
Watches
Rarest and finest wines
International fine art
Old master paintings
19th century paintings
Asian art
Furniture and works of art
Design
Whisky and collectible spirits
Luxury and vintage fashion
Antiquities
Silver
Porcelain and maiolica
Coins and medals
Old master and 19th century drawings and prints
Classic cars
Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Past Auctions
About us
History
Staff
Auction rooms
Partner
Pandolfini newsweek
Press
Contacts
Videos
Sell
Selling through pandolfini
Conditions of sale
Valuation form
Private sales
Buy
Buying
Vat and other tax information for buyers
Private sales
Catalogues
Pandolfini live
Pandolfini time
Search
Eng
Ita
Eng
Share
My Pandolfini
E-mail
Password
Remember me
Enter
Password recovery
If you are not registered yet:
Register now
Fast registration
Pandolfini Live
Departments
Modern and contemporary art
Nft
Jewellery
Watches
Rarest and finest wines
International fine art
Old master paintings
19th century paintings
Asian art
Furniture and works of art
Design
Luxury and vintage fashion
Antiquities
Silver
Porcelain and maiolica
Coins and medals
Classic cars
Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Past Auctions
About us
History
Staff
Auction rooms
Partner
Pandolfini newsweek
Press
Contacts
Videos
Sell
Selling through pandolfini
Conditions of sale
Valuation form
Private sales
Buy
Buying
Private sales
Catalogues
Pandolfini live
Pandolfini time
Search
Ita
Eng
Home page
Auctions
ONLINE AUCTION | MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY ART
tue
22 June -
thu
1 July 2021
Online auction, n.1073
NO
Sign in or register
Sold List
Online catalogue
Terms of sale
Related departments
Modern and contemporary art
Overview
Lots
Filter and sort
Kaws
Accatino Enrico
Alioto Massimiliano
Arman Fernandez
Banksy
Barrios Carlos
Bellmer Hans
Bendini Vasco
Berber Mersad
Bill Max
Bonnard Pierre
Borghese Franz
Bradley Martin
Brunori Enzo
Bulgakova Olga
Bustini Benedetto
Caffè Nino
Campigli Massimo
Casaroli Luciano
Cassinari Bruno
Cch
Ceretti Mino
Cerri Giovanni
Chagall Marc
Chiesi Giorgio
Conti Primo
Donizzetti Mario
Dudovich Marcello
Ferroni Gianfranco
Fomez Antonio
Gentilini Franco
Giampietro Fabio
Guidi Virgilio
Hao Wu
Harloff Guy
Hofmann Hans
Indiana Robert
Ja rhee Seund
Kostabi Mark
Lodola Marco
Maccari Mino
Manai Piero
Marotta Gino
Matta Sebastian
Migneco Giuseppe
Miro' i ferrà Joan
Monachesi Sante
Mondino Aldo
Montanarini Luigi
Moretti Alberto
Morlotti Ennio
Murer Augusto
Mussio Magdalo
Notari Romano
Ortega Jose'
Pantaleoni Ideo
Patriarca Amato
Pianezzola Pompeo
Pignatelli Ercole
Pozzati Concetto
Provino Salvatore
Purificato Domenico
Rapetti Alfredo
Ray Man
Reggiani Mauro
Sangregorio Giancarlo
Sanna Sandro
Saporetti Adolfo
Scalise Umberto
Schifano Mario
Schneider Gerard
Sciltian Gregorio
Singier Gustave
Soffici Ardengo
Sordini Ettore
Spagarino Domenico
Tal-coat Pierre
Tamburi Orfeo
Tapies Antoni
Tirinnanzi Nino
Treccani Ernesto
Valentini Nanni
Volpini Renato
Wild feldner Marianne
Zauli Carlo
no category
Sold
Price range from
0 €
to
3500 €
Lot - High to low
Lot - Low to high
End auction - High to low
End auction - Low to high
Title - High to low
Title - Low to high
Starting price - High to low
Starting price - Low to high
15 Lots
30 Lots
60 Lots
91 - 120 of 120 LOTS
Page:
First
Prev
92
Sebastian Matta
(Santiago del cile, 1912 - Civitavecchia, 2003)
SEBASTIAN MATTA
92
Sebastian Matta
SEBASTIAN MATTA
€ 150,00 / 300,00
Sold
Sign in or register
93
Marco Lodola
(Dorno, 1955)
MARCO LODOLA
MARCO LODOLA (Dorno 1955) Sirena acrilico su tela cm 100x100 firmato sulla costa [..]
93
Marco Lodola
(Dorno, 1955)
MARCO LODOLA
€ 1.000,00 / 1.500,00
Sold
Sign in or register
94
Robert Indiana
(New castle, 1928 - Vinalhaven, 2018)
ROBERT INDIANA
ROBERT INDIANA (New Castle 1928) German Love tappeto cm 60,5x60,5 al retro firmato [..]
94
Robert Indiana
ROBERT INDIANA
€ 500,00 / 800,00
95
Benedetto Bustini
(Rotella, 1930)
BENEDETTO BUSTINI
BENEDETTO BUSTINI (Rotella 1930) Composizione spaziale 1966 tecnica mista su tela [..]
95
Benedetto Bustini
(Rotella, 1930)
BENEDETTO BUSTINI
€ 300,00 / 500,00
Sold
Sign in or register
96
Marianne Wild feldner
(Monaco di baviera, 1923 - Monaco di baviera, 2009)
MARIANNE WILD FELDNER
MARIANNE WILD FELDNER (Monaco di Baviera 1923 - 2009) Gelbe Felden mit weissen Hausen 1980 [..]
96
Marianne Wild feldner
MARIANNE WILD FELDNER
€ 600,00 / 1.000,00
97
Kaws
(Jersey city, new jersey, stati uniti, 1974)
KAWS
KAWS (Jersey City, New Jersey, Stati Uniti 1974) Along the Way 2020 cofanetto di [..]
97
Kaws
KAWS
€ 300,00 / 500,00
Sold
Sign in or register
98
Carlo Zauli
(Faenza, 1926 - 2002)
CARLO ZAULI
CARLO ZAULI (Faenza 1926 - 2002) Piatto ceramica diam. 39 cm firmato alla base [..]
98
Carlo Zauli
(Faenza, 1926 - 2002)
CARLO ZAULI
€ 300,00 / 500,00
Sold
Sign in or register
99
Primo Conti
(Firenze, 1900 - Fiesole, 1988)
PRIMO CONTI
PRIMO CONTI (Firenze 1900 - Fiesole 1988) [..]
99
Primo Conti
PRIMO CONTI
€ 500,00 / 800,00
100
Alfredo Rapetti
(Milano, 1961)
ALFREDO RAPETTI MOGOL
ALFREDO RAPETTI MOGOL (Milano 1961) Senza titolo acrilico su tela cm 70x50 [..]
100
Alfredo Rapetti
(Milano, 1961)
ALFREDO RAPETTI MOGOL
€ 150,00 / 200,00
Sold
Sign in or register
101
Aldo Mondino
(Torino, 1938 - 2005)
ALDO MONDINO
ALDO MONDINO (Torino 1938 - 2005) Cancello 1963 litografia cm 80x60 firmato [..]
101
Aldo Mondino
(Torino, 1938 - 2005)
ALDO MONDINO
€ 100,00 / 200,00
102
Aldo Mondino
(Torino, 1938 - 2005)
ALDO MONDINO
ALDO MONDINO (Torino 1938 - 2005) Senza titolo litografia cm 70x50,4 firmato [..]
102
Aldo Mondino
(Torino, 1938 - 2005)
ALDO MONDINO
€ 100,00 / 200,00
103
Domenico Purificato
(Fondi, 1915 - Roma, 1984)
DOMENICO PURIFICATO
DOMENICO PURIFICATO (Fondi 1915 - Roma 1984) Paesaggio 1946 olio su tela cm 40x50 [..]
103
Domenico Purificato
(Fondi, 1915 - Roma, 1984)
DOMENICO PURIFICATO
€ 2.000,00 / 3.000,00
104
Piero Manai
(Bologna, 1951 - Bologna, 1988)
PIERO MANAI
PIERO MANAI (Bologna 1951 - 1988) Amore litografia cm 70x50 firmato in basso [..]
104
Piero Manai
PIERO MANAI
€ 50,00 / 100,00
Sold
Sign in or register
105
Alfredo Rapetti
(Milano, 1961)
ALFREDO RAPETTI MOGOL
ALFREDO RAPETTI MOGOL (Milano 1961) Senza titolo tecnica mista su carta cm 70x50 [..]
105
Alfredo Rapetti
(Milano, 1961)
ALFREDO RAPETTI MOGOL
€ 150,00 / 200,00
Sold
Sign in or register
106
Giorgio Chiesi
(Felina, 1941)
GIORGIO CHIESI
GIORGIO CHIESI (Felina, 1941) Figura tecnica mista su cartone pressato cm 70x50 [..]
106
Giorgio Chiesi
(Felina, 1941)
GIORGIO CHIESI
€ 600,00 / 800,00
107
Mersad Berber
(Bosnia-erzegovina, 1940 - Croazia, 2012)
MERSAD BERBER
MERSAD BERBER (Bosnia-Erzegovina 1940 - Croazia 2012) Senza titolo 1971 xilografia [..]
107
Mersad Berber
MERSAD BERBER
€ 200,00 / 300,00
108
Sante Monachesi
(Macerata, 1910 - Roma, 1990)
SANTE MONACHESI
SANTE MONACHESI (Macerata 1910 - Roma 1990) Tre figure femminili olio su tela cm [..]
108
Sante Monachesi
(Macerata, 1910 - Roma, 1990)
SANTE MONACHESI
€ 600,00 / 800,00
Sold
Sign in or register
109
ARTISTA DEL XX SECOLO
ARTISTA DEL XX SECOLO Marinaio sotto il cielo stellato tecnica mista su tela e cornice (tela, [..]
109
ARTISTA DEL XX SECOLO
€ 100,00 / 200,00
Sold
Sign in or register
110
Wu Hao
(Nanchino,cina, 1932)
WU HAO
WU HAO (Nanchino,Cina 1932 ) Children Games 1970 [..]
110
Wu Hao
(Nanchino,cina, 1932)
WU HAO
€ 800,00 / 1.000,00
111
Jose' Ortega
(Arroba de los montes, spagna, 1921 - Parigi, 1990)
JOSE' ORTEGA
JOSE' ORTEGA (Arroba de los Montes, Spagna 1921 - Parigi 1990) Eva acquaforte/acquatinta [..]
111
Jose' Ortega
JOSE' ORTEGA
€ 100,00 / 200,00
Sold
Sign in or register
112
Gustave Singier
(Belgio, 1909 - Parigi, 1984)
GUSTAVE SINGIER
GUSTAVE SINGIER (Belgio 1909 - Parigi 1984) Senza titolo 1955 litografia cm 43x53 [..]
112
Gustave Singier
(Belgio, 1909 - Parigi, 1984)
GUSTAVE SINGIER
€ 100,00 / 200,00
Sold
Sign in or register
113
Olga Bulgakova
(Mosca, 1951)
OLGA BULGAKOVA
OLGA BULGAKOVA (Mosca 1951) Magician and Clown olio su tela cm 73x73 al retro [..]
113
Olga Bulgakova
(Mosca, 1951)
OLGA BULGAKOVA
€ 1.500,00 / 3.000,00
114
Adolfo Saporetti
(Ravenna, 1907 - Milano, 1974)
ADOLFO SAPORETTI
ADOLFO SAPORETTI (Ravenna 1907 - Milano 1974) Nöel pour madame olio su tela cm [..]
114
Adolfo Saporetti
ADOLFO SAPORETTI
€ 500,00 / 800,00
115
Jose' Ortega
JOSE' ORTEGA
JOSE' ORTEGA (Arroba de los Montes, Spagna 1921 - Parigi 1990) Adamo ed Eva acquaforte/acquatinta [..]
115
Jose' Ortega
JOSE' ORTEGA
€ 100,00 / 200,00
Sold
Sign in or register
116
Ardengo Soffici
(Firenze, 1879 - Forte dei marmi, 1964)
ARDENGO SOFFICI
ARDENGO SOFFICI (Firenze 1879 - Forte dei Marmi 1964) Paesaggio con case litografia [..]
116
Ardengo Soffici
ARDENGO SOFFICI
€ 100,00 / 200,00
Sold
Sign in or register
117
Luigi Montanarini
(Firenze, 1906 - Roma, 1998)
LUIGI MONTANARINI
LUIGI MONTANARINI (Firenze 1906 - Roma 1998) Composizione 1964 olio su carta [..]
117
Luigi Montanarini
(Firenze, 1906 - Roma, 1998)
LUIGI MONTANARINI
€ 1.000,00 / 1.200,00
118
Luigi Montanarini
(Firenze, 1906 - Roma, 1998)
LUIGI MONTANARINI
LUIGI MONTANARINI (Firenze 1906 - Roma 1998) Composizione 1974 olio su tela cm [..]
118
Luigi Montanarini
(Firenze, 1906 - Roma, 1998)
LUIGI MONTANARINI
€ 800,00 / 1.000,00
Sold
Sign in or register
119
Luciano Casaroli
(Ancona, 1934 - 2012)
LUCIANO CASAROLI
LUCIANO CASAROLI (Ancona 1934-2012) Composizione acquaforte cm 24,5x39 esemplare [..]
119
Luciano Casaroli
(Ancona, 1934 - 2012)
LUCIANO CASAROLI
€ 100,00 / 200,00
120
Alberto Moretti
(Carmignano (fi), 1922)
ALBERTO MORETTI
ALBERTO MORETTI (Carmignano 1922) Volto femminile tecnica mista su carta cm 30x40 [..]
120
Alberto Moretti
(Carmignano (fi), 1922)
ALBERTO MORETTI
€ 300,00 / 500,00
Sold
Sign in or register
121
ARTISTA DEL XX SECOLO
ARTISTA DEL XX SECOLO Figura tecnica mista su tela cm 182x71,3 Figure [..]
121
ARTISTA DEL XX SECOLO
€ 300,00 / 500,00
Sold
Sign in or register
91 - 120 of 120 LOTS
Page:
First
Prev