ONLINE AUCTION | MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY ART

tue 22 June - thu 1 July 2021
Online auction 1073
107

Mersad Berber
(Bosnia-erzegovina, 1940 - Croazia, 2012)

MERSAD BERBER

€ 200 / 300

MERSAD BERBER

(Bosnia-Erzegovina 1940 - Croazia 2012)

1971

xilografia prova d'artista

cm 42x33

firmata, datata e numerata in basso

Untitled

1971

xilography (artist's proof)

42x33 cm

signed, dated and numbered lower side