ONLINE AUCTION | MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY ART

tue 22 June - thu 1 July 2021
Online auction 1073
113

Olga Bulgakova
(Mosca, 1951)

OLGA BULGAKOVA

€ 1.500 / 3.000

OLGA BULGAKOVA

(Mosca 1951)

Magician and Clown

olio su tela

cm 73x73

al retro firmato in alto a sinistra in cirillico

Magician and Clown

oil on canvas

73x73 cm

on the reverse signed in Cyrillic