×
Share our site
×
Search Artist, Sale, or Keyword
This Auction
330
Upcoming Auctions
Past Auctions
Site
Departments
14th to 19th century sculptures
Modern and contemporary art
Nft
Jewellery
Watches
Rarest and finest wines
International fine art
Old master paintings
19th century paintings
Asian art
Furniture and works of art
Design
Whisky and collectible spirits
Luxury and vintage fashion
Antiquities
Silver
Porcelain and maiolica
Coins and medals
Old master and 19th century drawings and prints
Classic cars
Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Past Auctions
About us
History
Staff
Auction rooms
Partner
Pandolfini newsweek
Press
Contacts
Videos
Sell
Selling through pandolfini
Conditions of sale
Valuation form
Private sales
Buy
Buying
Vat and other tax information for buyers
Private sales
Catalogues
Pandolfini live
Pandolfini time
Search
Eng
Ita
Eng
Share
My Pandolfini
E-mail
Password
Remember me
Enter
Password recovery
If you are not registered yet:
Register now
Fast registration
Pandolfini Live
Departments
Modern and contemporary art
Nft
Jewellery
Watches
Rarest and finest wines
International fine art
Old master paintings
19th century paintings
Asian art
Furniture and works of art
Design
Luxury and vintage fashion
Antiquities
Silver
Porcelain and maiolica
Coins and medals
Classic cars
Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Past Auctions
About us
History
Staff
Auction rooms
Partner
Pandolfini newsweek
Press
Contacts
Videos
Sell
Selling through pandolfini
Conditions of sale
Valuation form
Private sales
Buy
Buying
Private sales
Catalogues
Pandolfini live
Pandolfini time
Search
Ita
Eng
Home page
Auctions
PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND WORKS OF ART
thu
16 -
wed
22 January 2020
Online auction, n.330
For further information
tempo@pandolfini.it
NO
Sign in or register
Sold List
Online catalogue
Terms of sale
Related departments
Old master paintings
Porcelain and maiolica
19th century paintings
Furniture and works of art
Asian art
Filter and sort
Albanesi Giuseppe
Ardigò Pietro
Arpini Carlo
Bartolini Ugo vittore
Borsa Roberto
Carraresi Eugenio
Chaplin Elisabeth
Checchi Arturo
Ciletti Nicola
Cimeraso Primo
Codino Niccolò
De albertis Sebastiano
D'elia Mario
Diodati Francesco paolo
Domenici Carlo
Eberling Alfred rudolfovich
Fantuzzi Eliano
Gheduzzi Cesare
Maccari Mino
Maldarelli Giuseppe
Paggiaro Emilio
Passigli Carlo
Pellegrini Riccardo
Quattrociocchi Domenico
Ricciardi Oscar
Salti Giulio
Salvetti Antoinio
Sofeitis Leonid
Sottocornola Giovanni
Stagliano Arturo
Tampuci Elena
Tirinnanzi Nino
Treccani Ernesto
Tropea Cesare
Troubetzkoy Pierre
Volpe Angiolo
no category
Sold
Price range from
0 €
to
5000 €
Lot - High to low
Lot - Low to high
End auction - High to low
End auction - Low to high
Title - High to low
Title - Low to high
Starting price - High to low
Starting price - Low to high
15 Lots
30 Lots
60 Lots
1 - 30 of 239 LOTS
Page:
Next
Last
SCULTURA, VENEZIA, SECOLO XIX
SCULTURA, VENEZIA, SECOLO XIX in legno laccato raffigurante moretto stante su una base rocciosa in [..]
SCULTURA, VENEZIA, SECOLO XIX
€ 800,00 / 1.200,00
Sold
Sign in or register
COPPIA DI SPECCHIERINE, SECOLO XIX
COPPIA DI SPECCHIERINE, SECOLO XIX in legno dipinto e dorato, battuta sagomata ornata negli angoli [..]
€ 600,00 / 800,00
GRANDE PIATTO, SECOLO XX
GRANDE PIATTO, SECOLO XX
Sold
Sign in or register
COPPIA DI SCULTURE, SECOLO XIX
COPPIA DI SCULTURE, SECOLO XIX in marmo raffiguranti leoni accucciati su basamento rettangolare, [..]
Sold
Sign in or register
NECESSARIE, ROMA, SECONDA METÀ SECOLO XIX
Sold
Sign in or register
QUATTRO INCISIONI, ROMA, INIZI SECOLO XIX
€ 1.000,00 / 1.500,00
Sold
Sign in or register
Primo Cimeraso
(1910 - 1972)
PRIMO CIMERASO
Primo Cimeraso (1910 - 1972) MOTIVO FUTURISTA DI GIARDINO FUTURISTA olio su carta, cm 25x24 [..]
Primo Cimeraso
(1910 - 1972)
PRIMO CIMERASO
Sold
Sign in or register
Elisabeth Chaplin
(Fontainebleau, 1890 - Firenze, 1982)
Elisabeth Chaplin
Elisabeth Chaplin
Elisabeth Chaplin
Sold
Sign in or register
Arturo Checchi
(Fucecchio, 1886 - Perugia, 1971)
Arturo Checchi
Arturo Checchi
Arturo Checchi
€ 300,00 / 500,00
10
Francesco paolo Diodati
(Campobasso, 1864 - Napoli, 1940)
Francesco Paolo Diodati
Francesco Paolo Diodati (Campobasso 1864 - Napoli 1940) VILLA DI NAPOLI olio su tavoletta, [..]
10
Francesco paolo Diodati
Francesco Paolo Diodati
Sold
Sign in or register
11
FIGURA, CINA, DINASTIA MING, SEC. XVI-XVII
11
€ 500,00 / 600,00
12
COPPIA DI GIARDINIERE, CINA, PERIODO REPUBBLICA (1912-1949)
COPPIA DI GIARDINIERE, CINA, PERIODO REPUBBLICA (1912-1949) in porcellana policroma decorata con [..]
12
Sold
Sign in or register
13
TESSUTO, TURCHIA, SEC. XIX
TESSUTO, TURCHIA?, SEC. XIX con fondo rosso e decorato nella parte centrala con una stella e sui [..]
13
TESSUTO, TURCHIA, SEC. XIX
€ 1.000,00 / 2.000,00
14
GRUPPO DI CINQUE SCATOLE, GIAPPONE, SECC. XIX-XX
GRUPPO DI CINQUE SCATOLE, GIAPPONE, SECC. XIX-XX in lacca, soggetto, forme e misure diverse [..]
14
Sold
Sign in or register
15
CIOTOLA, CINA, DINASTIA QING, SEC. XIX
15
Sold
Sign in or register
16
COPPIA DI GALLI, CINA, SEC. XX
COPPIA DI GALLI, CINA, SEC. XX in porcellana policroma; alt. cm 36 (2) A PAIR OF [..]
16
Sold
Sign in or register
17
COPPIA DI TAVOLINI DA GIOCO, ITALIA SETTENTRIONALE, INIZI SECOLO XIX
COPPIA DI TAVOLINI DA GIOCO, ITALIA SETTENTRIONALE, INIZI SECOLO XIX in noce filettato e lastronato [..]
17
€ 700,00 / 1.000,00
Sold
Sign in or register
18
CONSOLE, ITALIA MERIDIONALE, SECOLO XVIII
CONSOLE, ITALIA MERIDIONALE, SECOLO XVIII in legno argentato a mecca, piano di forma sagomata laccato [..]
18
€ 600,00 / 800,00
Sold
Sign in or register
19
DUE TAZZINE CON PIATTINO, GERMANIA, SECOLO XIX
DUE TAZZINE CON PIATTINO, GERMANIA, SECOLO XIX in porcellana dipinte in policromia e oro, una con [..]
19
Sold
Sign in or register
20
OLPE A ROTELLE, XIX-XX SECOLO
OLPE A ROTELLE, XIX-XX SECOLO alt. 28,2 cm; diam. orlo 13 cm [..]
20
OLPE A ROTELLE, XIX-XX SECOLO
Sold
Sign in or register
21
COPPIA DI TESTIERE PER LETTO
COPPIA DI TESTIERE PER LETTO in ferro battuto dipinto in policromia a raffigurare al centro un vaso [..]
21
COPPIA DI TESTIERE PER LETTO
Sold
Sign in or register
22
Cesare Tropea
(Napoli, 1861 - Post, 1914)
Cesare Tropea
Cesare Tropea (Napoli 1861 - ?) PROFILO DI FANCIULLA olio su tela applicata su cartone, [..]
22
Cesare Tropea
(Napoli, 1861 - Post, 1914)
Cesare Tropea
Sold
Sign in or register
23
Mario D'elia
(Firenze, 1922 - Firenze, 2004)
Mario D'Elia
23
Mario D'elia
Mario D'Elia
Sold
Sign in or register
24
Ugo vittore Bartolini
(Firenze, 1906 - Milano, 1975)
Ugo Vittore Bartolini
Ugo Vittore Bartolini (Firenze 1906 - Milano 1975) NATURA MORTA CON MANDOLINO olio su compensato, [..]
24
Ugo vittore Bartolini
Ugo Vittore Bartolini
Sold
Sign in or register
25
Arturo Stagliano
(Guglionesi, 1867 - Torino, 1936)
Arturo Stagliano
Arturo Stagliano (Guglionesi 1867 - Torino 1936) CONTADINA CON FIORI olio su tela, cm 41,5x26 [..]
25
Arturo Stagliano
Arturo Stagliano
Sold
Sign in or register
26
Primo Cimeraso
(1910 - 1972)
PRIMO CIMERASO
Primo Cimeraso (1910 - 1972) MOTIVO FUTURISTA, FESTA ITALIANA olio su carta, cm 33x24 [..]
26
Primo Cimeraso
(1910 - 1972)
PRIMO CIMERASO
Sold
Sign in or register
27
Antoinio Salvetti
(Colle di val d'elsa (si), 1854 - Colle di val d'elsa (si), 1931)
Antonio Salvetti
Antonio Salvetti (Colle Di Val D'Elsa (SI) 1854 - Colle Di Val D'Elsa (SI) 1931) VEDUTA DI LONDRA [..]
27
Antoinio Salvetti
Antonio Salvetti
Sold
Sign in or register
28
Jean Daullé, da François Boucher
Jean Daullé, da François Boucher (Abbeville, 1703 - Parigi, 1763) LES AMUSEMENTS [..]
28
€ 1.000,00 / 1.500,00
29
Angelo Campanella (1746-1811), da Anton Raphael Mengs e Anton Van Maron
29
€ 3.000,00 / 5.000,00
30
COPPA BIANSATA, SECOLO XIX
COPPA BIANSATA, SECOLO XIX in marmo bianco, vasca circolare con bordo lievemente estroflesso e anse [..]
30
COPPA BIANSATA, SECOLO XIX
Sold
Sign in or register
1 - 30 of 239 LOTS
Page:
Next
Last