×
Share our site
×
Search Artist, Sale, or Keyword
This Auction
160
Upcoming Auctions
Past Auctions
Site
Departments
14th to 19th century sculptures
Modern and contemporary art
Nft
Jewellery
Watches
Rarest and finest wines
International fine art
Old master paintings
19th century paintings
Asian art
Furniture and works of art
Design
Whisky and collectible spirits
Luxury and vintage fashion
Antiquities
Silver
Porcelain and maiolica
Coins and medals
Old master and 19th century drawings and prints
Classic cars
Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Past Auctions
About us
History
Staff
Auction rooms
Partner
Pandolfini newsweek
Press
Contacts
Videos
Sell
Selling through pandolfini
Conditions of sale
Valuation form
Private sales
Buy
Buying
Vat and other tax information for buyers
Private sales
Catalogues
Pandolfini live
Pandolfini time
Search
Eng
Ita
Eng
Share
My Pandolfini
E-mail
Password
Remember me
Enter
Password recovery
If you are not registered yet:
Register now
Fast registration
Pandolfini Live
Departments
14th to 19th century sculptures
Modern and contemporary art
Nft
Jewellery
Watches
Rarest and finest wines
International fine art
Old master paintings
19th century paintings
Asian art
Furniture and works of art
Design
Whisky and collectible spirits
Luxury and vintage fashion
Antiquities
Silver
Porcelain and maiolica
Coins and medals
Old master and 19th century drawings and prints
Classic cars
Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Past Auctions
About us
History
Staff
Auction rooms
Partner
Pandolfini newsweek
Press
Contacts
Videos
Sell
Selling through pandolfini
Conditions of sale
Valuation form
Private sales
Buy
Buying
Vat and other tax information for buyers
Private sales
Catalogues
Pandolfini live
Pandolfini time
Search
Ita
Eng
Home page
Auctions
Arte Moderna, Contemporanea, Design
mon
18 May 2009
Arte Moderna, Contemporanea, Design
Live auction, n.160
Florence, Palazzo Ramirez Montalvo
Borgo Albizi, 26
Sign in or register
Sold List
Online catalogue
Terms of sale
Related departments
Modern and contemporary art
Filter and sort
Select for:
no category
Sold
Lot - High to low
Lot - Low to high
Title - High to low
Title - Low to high
Starting price - High to low
Starting price - Low to high
All categories
15 Lots
30 Lots
60 Lots
121 - 145 of 145 LOTS
Page:
First
Prev
1
2
3
4
5
303
Luciano Bartoli
Luciano Bartolini (Fiesole 1948 - 1994) VOYEUR collage e tempera su carta tessuto applicata su cartoncino, cm [..]
303
Luciano Bartoli
Luciano Bartolini (Fiesole 1948 - 1994) VOYEUR collage e tempera su carta tessuto applicata su cartoncino, cm [..]
Free Bid
Sold
Sign in or register
305
Dennis Oppenhei
Dennis Oppenheim (Electric City 1938) FINAL STROKE. PROJECT FOR A GLASS FACTORY matita e pastello su carta, cm [..]
305
Dennis Oppenhei
Dennis Oppenheim (Electric City 1938) FINAL STROKE. PROJECT FOR A GLASS FACTORY matita e pastello su carta, cm [..]
Free Bid
Sold
Sign in or register
308
Piero Gilardi (
Piero Gilardi (Torino 1942) MELE E SUSINE poliuretano espanso policromo entro teca di plexiglass, cm 36x36x16; [..]
308
Piero Gilardi (
Piero Gilardi (Torino 1942) MELE E SUSINE poliuretano espanso policromo entro teca di plexiglass, cm 36x36x16; [..]
Free Bid
Sold
Sign in or register
312
Mimmo Rotella (
Mimmo Rotella (Catanzaro 1918 - Milano 2006) POEMI FONETICI 1949-75 long plain, cm 31x31; es. 469/1000 firmato [..]
312
Mimmo Rotella (
Mimmo Rotella (Catanzaro 1918 - Milano 2006) POEMI FONETICI 1949-75 long plain, cm 31x31; es. 469/1000 firmato [..]
Free Bid
Sold
Sign in or register
313
Mimmo Rotella (
Mimmo Rotella (Catanzaro 1918 - Milano 2006) ALL ITALIANA decollage, cm 21x15; entro teca di plexiglas, cm 31x32; [..]
313
Mimmo Rotella (
Mimmo Rotella (Catanzaro 1918 - Milano 2006) ALL ITALIANA decollage, cm 21x15; entro teca di plexiglas, cm 31x32; [..]
Free Bid
Sold
Sign in or register
320
Marco Lodola (D
Marco Lodola (Dorno 1955) BALLERINI Acrilico e smalto su tela, cm 120x100 firmato Lautenticità dellopera è stata [..]
320
Marco Lodola (D
Marco Lodola (Dorno 1955) BALLERINI Acrilico e smalto su tela, cm 120x100 firmato Lautenticità dellopera è stata [..]
Free Bid
Sold
Sign in or register
321
Aldo Mondino (T
Aldo Mondino (Torino 1938 - 2005) A SOLO acrilico su tela, cm 81x65 titolato e firmato sul retro: firmato, titolato [..]
321
Aldo Mondino (T
Aldo Mondino (Torino 1938 - 2005) A SOLO acrilico su tela, cm 81x65 titolato e firmato sul retro: firmato, titolato [..]
Free Bid
Sold
Sign in or register
324
Ben Vautier (Na
Ben Vautier (Napoli 1935) I DONT KNOW WHERE TO GO auto in plastica e cartone telato, cm 12x30x15
324
Ben Vautier (Na
Ben Vautier (Napoli 1935) I DONT KNOW WHERE TO GO auto in plastica e cartone telato, cm 12x30x15
Free Bid
Sold
Sign in or register
325
Matteo Pugliese
Matteo Pugliese (Milano 1969) EVASIONE scultura in bronzo, cm 74x42x20; es: 2/7 firmata, numerata e datata 09
325
Matteo Pugliese
Matteo Pugliese (Milano 1969) EVASIONE scultura in bronzo, cm 74x42x20; es: 2/7 firmata, numerata e datata 09
Free Bid
Sold
Sign in or register
327
Alberto De Brau
Alberto De Braud (Milano 1959) LA SOSTENIBILE LEGGEREZZA DELL'ESSERE scultura in alluminio, cm 66x51x12, esemplare [..]
327
Alberto De Brau
Alberto De Braud (Milano 1959) LA SOSTENIBILE LEGGEREZZA DELL'ESSERE scultura in alluminio, cm 66x51x12, esemplare [..]
Free Bid
Sold
Sign in or register
331
Mimmo GermanÃ
Mimmo Germanà (Catania 1944 - Milano 1992) SENZA TITOLO olio su tela, cm 90x70 sul retro: firmato, titolato e [..]
331
Mimmo GermanÃ
Mimmo Germanà (Catania 1944 - Milano 1992) SENZA TITOLO olio su tela, cm 90x70 sul retro: firmato, titolato e [..]
Free Bid
Sold
Sign in or register
332
Jan Knap (Chrud
Jan Knap (Chrudim 1949) SENZA TITOLO olio su tela, cm 40x55 firmato
332
Jan Knap (Chrud
Jan Knap (Chrudim 1949) SENZA TITOLO olio su tela, cm 40x55 firmato
Free Bid
Sold
Sign in or register
337
Mario Schifano
Mario Schifano (Homs 1934 - Roma 1998) SENZA TITOLO smalto su tela emulsionata in teca di plexiglas, cm 80x115 [..]
337
Mario Schifano
Mario Schifano (Homs 1934 - Roma 1998) SENZA TITOLO smalto su tela emulsionata in teca di plexiglas, cm 80x115 [..]
Free Bid
Sold
Sign in or register
338
Marco Lodola (D
Marco Lodola (Dorno 1955) SCARPA emulsione su tela, cm 92x46 firmato Lautenticità dellopera è stata confermata [..]
338
Marco Lodola (D
Marco Lodola (Dorno 1955) SCARPA emulsione su tela, cm 92x46 firmato Lautenticità dellopera è stata confermata [..]
Free Bid
Sold
Sign in or register
339
Marco Lodola (D
Marco Lodola (Dorno 1955) LA FOCA emulsione su tela, cm 92x46 firmato Lautenticità dellopera è stata confermata [..]
339
Marco Lodola (D
Marco Lodola (Dorno 1955) LA FOCA emulsione su tela, cm 92x46 firmato Lautenticità dellopera è stata confermata [..]
Free Bid
Sold
Sign in or register
340
Mimmo Rotella (
Mimmo Rotella (Catanzaro 1918 - Milano 2006) STANDA 1975 artypo, cm 140x100 firmato e datato 75
340
Mimmo Rotella (
Mimmo Rotella (Catanzaro 1918 - Milano 2006) STANDA 1975 artypo, cm 140x100 firmato e datato 75
Free Bid
Sold
Sign in or register
348
Franco Fontana
Franco Fontana (Modena 1933) COMPOSIZIONE stampa a procedimento cromogeno applicata su pannello in plastica, cm [..]
348
Franco Fontana
Franco Fontana (Modena 1933) COMPOSIZIONE stampa a procedimento cromogeno applicata su pannello in plastica, cm [..]
Free Bid
Sold
Sign in or register
354
Loris Cecchini
Loris Cecchini (Milano 1969) NO CASTING (SCREENS) stampa fotografica applicata su alluminio, 45,3x79,4; es. 1/3 [..]
354
Loris Cecchini
Loris Cecchini (Milano 1969) NO CASTING (SCREENS) stampa fotografica applicata su alluminio, 45,3x79,4; es. 1/3 [..]
Free Bid
Sold
Sign in or register
356
Mimmo Jodice (N
Mimmo Jodice (Napoli 1934) LUNIVERSITA AL PARCO DI ORLEANS A PALERMO stampa alla gelatina sali dargento, cm 24x30,5 [..]
356
Mimmo Jodice (N
Mimmo Jodice (Napoli 1934) LUNIVERSITA AL PARCO DI ORLEANS A PALERMO stampa alla gelatina sali dargento, cm 24x30,5 [..]
Free Bid
Sold
Sign in or register
365
Fosco Maraini (
Fosco Maraini (Firenze 1912 - 2004) PANORAMA DI GYANTSE stampa alla gelatina sali dargento vintage, cm 24x18 sul [..]
365
Fosco Maraini (
Fosco Maraini (Firenze 1912 - 2004) PANORAMA DI GYANTSE stampa alla gelatina sali dargento vintage, cm 24x18 sul [..]
Free Bid
Sold
Sign in or register
376
Evgenij Chaldej
Evgenij Chaldej (Juzovka 1917 - Mosca 1997) LA VITA RICOMINCIA (SEBASTOPOLI, 9 MAGGIO 1944) ristampa fotografica [..]
376
Evgenij Chaldej
Evgenij Chaldej (Juzovka 1917 - Mosca 1997) LA VITA RICOMINCIA (SEBASTOPOLI, 9 MAGGIO 1944) ristampa fotografica [..]
Free Bid
Sold
Sign in or register
404
Tazio Secchiaro
Tazio Secchiaroli (Roma 1925 - 1998) MARCELLO MASTROIANNI stampa alla gelatina sali dargento vintage, cm 17,3x23,8 [..]
404
Tazio Secchiaro
Tazio Secchiaroli (Roma 1925 - 1998) MARCELLO MASTROIANNI stampa alla gelatina sali dargento vintage, cm 17,3x23,8 [..]
Free Bid
Sold
Sign in or register
410
Tazio Secchiaro
Tazio Secchiaroli (Roma 1925 - 1998) SOPHIA LOREN E JEAN GABIN stampa alla gelatina sali dargento vintage, cm [..]
410
Tazio Secchiaro
Tazio Secchiaroli (Roma 1925 - 1998) SOPHIA LOREN E JEAN GABIN stampa alla gelatina sali dargento vintage, cm [..]
Free Bid
Sold
Sign in or register
412
Pierluigi Pratu
Pierluigi Praturlon (Roma 1925 - 1999) SILVANA MANGANO stampa alla gelatina sali dargento vintage, cm 18x24 sul [..]
412
Pierluigi Pratu
Pierluigi Praturlon (Roma 1925 - 1999) SILVANA MANGANO stampa alla gelatina sali dargento vintage, cm 18x24 sul [..]
Free Bid
Sold
Sign in or register
417
Pierluigi Pratu
Pierluigi Praturlon (Roma 1925 - 1999) SOPHIA LOREN stampa alla gelatina sali dargento vintage, cm 24x18 sul verso: [..]
417
Pierluigi Pratu
Pierluigi Praturlon (Roma 1925 - 1999) SOPHIA LOREN stampa alla gelatina sali dargento vintage, cm 24x18 sul verso: [..]
Free Bid
Sold
Sign in or register
121 - 145 of 145 LOTS
Page:
First
Prev
1
2
3
4
5