×
Share our site
×
Search Artist, Sale, or Keyword
This Auction
153
Upcoming Auctions
Past Auctions
Site
Departments
14th to 19th century sculptures
Modern and contemporary art
Nft
Jewellery
Watches
Rarest and finest wines
International fine art
Old master paintings
19th century paintings
Asian art
Furniture and works of art
Design
Whisky and collectible spirits
Luxury and vintage fashion
Antiquities
Silver
Porcelain and maiolica
Coins and medals
Old master and 19th century drawings and prints
Classic cars
Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Past Auctions
About us
History
Staff
Auction rooms
Partner
Pandolfini newsweek
Press
Contacts
Videos
Sell
Selling through pandolfini
Conditions of sale
Valuation form
Private sales
Buy
Buying
Vat and other tax information for buyers
Private sales
Catalogues
Pandolfini live
Pandolfini time
Search
Eng
Ita
Eng
Share
My Pandolfini
E-mail
Password
Remember me
Enter
Password recovery
If you are not registered yet:
Register now
Fast registration
Pandolfini Live
Departments
Modern and contemporary art
Nft
Jewellery
Watches
Rarest and finest wines
International fine art
Old master paintings
19th century paintings
Asian art
Furniture and works of art
Design
Luxury and vintage fashion
Antiquities
Silver
Porcelain and maiolica
Coins and medals
Classic cars
Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Past Auctions
About us
History
Staff
Auction rooms
Partner
Pandolfini newsweek
Press
Contacts
Videos
Sell
Selling through pandolfini
Conditions of sale
Valuation form
Private sales
Buy
Buying
Private sales
Catalogues
Pandolfini live
Pandolfini time
Search
Ita
Eng
Home page
Auctions
Arte Moderna e Contemporanea, Design
tue
17 November 2009
Live auction, n.153
Florence, Palazzo Ramirez Montalvo
Borgo Albizi, 26
Sign in or register
Sold List
Online catalogue
Terms of sale
Related departments
Modern and contemporary art
Filter and sort
no category
Sold
Lot - High to low
Lot - Low to high
Title - High to low
Title - Low to high
Starting price - High to low
Starting price - Low to high
15 Lots
30 Lots
60 Lots
91 - 120 of 137 LOTS
Page:
First
Prev
Next
Last
247
Luca Alinari (F
Luca Alinari (Firenze 1943) PAESAGGIO acrilico su tela, cm 80x100
247
Luca Alinari (F
Sold
Sign in or register
249
Andrea Fogli (R
Andrea Fogli (Roma 1959) SENZA TITOLO idropittura su tela applicata su struttura in legno, cm 43x35x10 sul retro: [..]
249
Andrea Fogli (R
Sold
Sign in or register
250
Lucio Oliveri (
Lucio Oliveri (Milano ) SCOMMETTIAMO? fusione in bronzo a cera persa, cm 20x18x11; es. 2/9 firmata sulla base [..]
250
Lucio Oliveri (
Sold
Sign in or register
251
Man Ray (Philad
Man Ray (Philadelphia 1890 - Parigi 1976) CADEAU 1921/1974 multiplo in ferro e rame, cm 16,5x10x8 es. 3692/5000 [..]
251
Man Ray (Philad
Sold
Sign in or register
252
Mauro Chessa (T
Mauro Chessa (Torino 1933) LE JARDIN DE LA GARE olio su tela, cm firmato sul retro: firmato, titolato e datato [..]
252
Mauro Chessa (T
Sold
Sign in or register
254
Wainer Vaccari
Wainer Vaccari (Modena 1949) SOLITARIO olio su tela, cm 100x70, senza cornice sul retro: firmato, titolato e datato [..]
254
Wainer Vaccari
Sold
Sign in or register
255
Roberto Barni (
Roberto Barni (Pistoia 1939) ALABARDIERE olio su tela, cm 90x90 sul retro: firmato, titolato e datato 1983
255
Roberto Barni (
Sold
Sign in or register
261
Giovanni Presut
Giovanni Presutti (Firenze 1965) YAPIS N. 2 stampa fine art su carta cotone Hahnemule, cm 50x70, es. 3/9 sul verso: [..]
261
Giovanni Presut
Sold
Sign in or register
262
Luigi Veronesi
Luigi Veronesi (Milano 1908 - 1998) SENZA TITOLO stampa alla gelatina sali dargento su carta baritata, vintage [..]
262
Luigi Veronesi
Sold
Sign in or register
263
Luigi Veronesi
Luigi Veronesi (Milano 1908 - 1998) SENZA TITOLO stampa gelatina bromuro dargento su carta emulsionata vintage, [..]
263
Luigi Veronesi
Sold
Sign in or register
264
Noboyoshi Araki
Noboyoshi Araki (Tokyo 1940) POLAEROS polaroid, cm 8x7,6 firmata Lautenticità dellopera è stata confermata su [..]
264
Noboyoshi Araki
Sold
Sign in or register
274
Luca Alinari (F
Luca Alinari (Firenze 1943) AEREO acrilico e grafite su tela, cm 65x65 senza firma
274
Luca Alinari (F
Sold
Sign in or register
275
Luca Alinari (F
Luca Alinari (Firenze 1943) INTERNO acrilico su tela, cm 80x80 firmato sul retro: timbro Galleria Le Muse, Fire [..]
275
Luca Alinari (F
Sold
Sign in or register
276
Virgilio Guidi
Virgilio Guidi (Roma 1891 - Venezia 1984) SAN GIORGIO olio su tela, cm 50x60 firmato sul retro: firmato (Giovanni [..]
276
Virgilio Guidi
Sold
Sign in or register
277
Domenico Purifi
Domenico Purificato (FONDI 1915 - ROMA 1984) PAESAGGIO DI GAETA olio su tela, cm 30x40 firmato sul retro: firmato, [..]
277
Domenico Purifi
Sold
Sign in or register
278
Luca Alinari (F
Luca Alinari (Firenze 1943) NATURA MORTA acrilico su tavola, cm 40x50 firmato
278
Luca Alinari (F
Sold
Sign in or register
279
Luciano Ori (Fi
Luciano Ori (Firenze 1900 - Firenze 1985) RICORDO DI UN FRUTTO collage, grafite, pennafeltro e lettere trasferibili [..]
279
Luciano Ori (Fi
Sold
Sign in or register
280
Luciano Ori (Fi
Luciano Ori (Firenze 1900 - 1985) IL QUOTIDIANO CANCELLATO collage e pennafeltro su cartone, cm 70x50 firmato [..]
280
Luciano Ori (Fi
Sold
Sign in or register
281
Gualtiero Nativ
Gualtiero Nativi (Pistoia 1921 - Greve in Chianti 1999) COMPOSIZIONE olio su cartoncino, cm 53x73,5 firmato
281
Gualtiero Nativ
Sold
Sign in or register
282
Luciano Guarnie
Luciano Guarnieri (Firenze 1930) OPERA 498 olio su tela, cm 70x65 sul retro: timbro Studio la Torre, Pistoia; [..]
282
Luciano Guarnie
Sold
Sign in or register
283
Gualtiero Nativ
Gualtiero Nativi (Pistoia 1921 - Greve in Chianti 1999) COMPOSIZIONE acrilico su carta uso mano, cm 69,5x50 fir [..]
283
Gualtiero Nativ
Sold
Sign in or register
284
Fernando Melani
Fernando Melani (Pistoia 1907 - 1985) COMPOSIZIONE 707 olio su faesite, cm 50,5x71 sul retro: siglato e datato [..]
284
Fernando Melani
Sold
Sign in or register
285
Fernando Melani
Fernando Melani (Pistoia 1907 - 1985) COMPOSIZIONE 1273 olio su faesite, cm 53x73 sul retro: siglato e datato [..]
285
Fernando Melani
Sold
Sign in or register
286
Fernando Melani
Fernando Melani (Pistoia 1907 - 1985) COMPOSIZIONE 1685 olio su faesite, cm 49x71 sul retro: siglato e datato [..]
286
Fernando Melani
Sold
Sign in or register
287
Fernando Melani
Fernando Melani (Pistoia 1907 - 1985) COMPOSIZIONE 682 olio su faesite, cm 45x60 sul retro: siglato e datato 54; [..]
287
Fernando Melani
Sold
Sign in or register
288
Emilio Scanavin
Emilio Scanavino (Genova 1922 - Milano 1986) MORFOLOGIA acrilico su tavola, cm 30x30 sul retro: firmato, dedicato [..]
288
Emilio Scanavin
Sold
Sign in or register
289
Luciano Ori (Fi
Luciano Ori (Firenze 1900 - Firenze 1985) PULCHRA SINE ANIMAcollage ed interventi su spartito applicato su tavola, [..]
289
Luciano Ori (Fi
Sold
Sign in or register
290
Luciano Ori (Fi
Luciano Ori (Firenze 1900 - 1985) STUDIO N.6 collage, grafite su cartone, cm 70x50 firmato e datato 81 sul retro: [..]
290
Luciano Ori (Fi
Sold
Sign in or register
291
Fernando Melani
Fernando Melani (Pistoia 1907 - 1985) COMPOSIZIONE 1621 olio su faesite, cm 51x50 sul retro: siglato, datato 60; [..]
291
Fernando Melani
Sold
Sign in or register
292
Fernando Melani
Fernando Melani (Pistoia 1907 - 1985) COMPOSIZIONE 1391 olio su faesite, cm 40x50 sul retro: siglato e datato [..]
292
Fernando Melani
Sold
Sign in or register
91 - 120 of 137 LOTS
Page:
First
Prev
Next
Last