×
Share our site
×
Search Artist, Sale, or Keyword
This Auction
261
Upcoming Auctions
Past Auctions
Site
Departments
14th to 19th century sculptures
Modern and contemporary art
Nft
Jewellery
Watches
Rarest and finest wines
International fine art
Old master paintings
19th century paintings
Asian art
Furniture and works of art
Design
Whisky and collectible spirits
Luxury and vintage fashion
Antiquities
Silver
Porcelain and maiolica
Coins and medals
Old master and 19th century drawings and prints
Classic cars
Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Past Auctions
About us
History
Staff
Auction rooms
Partner
Pandolfini newsweek
Press
Contacts
Videos
Sell
Selling through pandolfini
Conditions of sale
Valuation form
Private sales
Buy
Buying
Vat and other tax information for buyers
Private sales
Catalogues
Pandolfini live
Pandolfini time
Search
Eng
Ita
Eng
Share
My Pandolfini
E-mail
Password
Remember me
Enter
Password recovery
If you are not registered yet:
Register now
Fast registration
Pandolfini Live
Departments
Modern and contemporary art
Nft
Jewellery
Watches
Rarest and finest wines
International fine art
Old master paintings
19th century paintings
Asian art
Furniture and works of art
Design
Luxury and vintage fashion
Antiquities
Silver
Porcelain and maiolica
Coins and medals
Classic cars
Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Past Auctions
About us
History
Staff
Auction rooms
Partner
Pandolfini newsweek
Press
Contacts
Videos
Sell
Selling through pandolfini
Conditions of sale
Valuation form
Private sales
Buy
Buying
Private sales
Catalogues
Pandolfini live
Pandolfini time
Search
Ita
Eng
Home page
Auctions
TIMED AUCTION | PAINTINGS, SCULPTURES, SILVER , FURNITURE AND WORKS [..]
wed
21 -
thu
29 March 2018
TIMED AUCTION | PAINTINGS, SCULPTURES, SILVER , FURNITURE AND WORKS OF ART
Online auction, n.261
FLORENCE
For further information
tempo@pandolfini.it
NO
Sign in or register
Sold List
Online catalogue
Terms of sale
Related departments
Silver
Old master paintings
Porcelain and maiolica
19th century paintings
Furniture and works of art
Filter and sort
19th century paintings and scu [..]
Furnitures and work of art
Jewellery
Modern and antique prints and [..]
Modern and contemporary art
no category
Old master paintings and sculp [..]
Porcelain and maiolica
Silverware
Sold
Price range from
0 €
to
3500 €
Lot - High to low
Lot - Low to high
End auction - High to low
End auction - Low to high
Title - High to low
Title - Low to high
Starting price - High to low
Starting price - Low to high
15 Lots
30 Lots
60 Lots
1 - 30 of 218 LOTS
Page:
Next
Last
PIATTO, DUCATO DI URBINO, SECONDA METÀ SECOLO XVI
PIATTO, DUCATO DI URBINO, SECONDA METÀ SECOLO XVI in maiolica policroma, ampio e largo [..]
€ 800 / 1.200
Sold
Sign in or register
ALBARELLO, CALTAGIRONE, FINE SECOLO XVII
€ 500 / 700
Sold
Sign in or register
ALBARELLO, CALTAGIRONE, SECOLO XIX
ALBARELLO, CALTAGIRONE, SECOLO XIX in maiolica dipinta in policromia, corpo a rocchetto decorato [..]
€ 300 / 400
Sold
Sign in or register
GRANDE ALBARELLO, VENEZIA, SECOLO XIX
€ 700 / 1.000
Sold
Sign in or register
COPPIA DI ALBARELLI, MANIFATTURA CAMPANA, SECOLO XVIII
COPPIA DI ALBARELLI, MANIFATTURA CAMPANA, SECOLO XVIII in maiolica dipinta in policromia, corpo [..]
€ 300 / 400
Sold
Sign in or register
CANDELIERE, TOSCANA, SEC. XVIII
CANDELIERE, TOSCANA, SEC. XVIII in bronzo, base triangolare su piedini a voluta, fusto sagomato e [..]
€ 100 / 150
Sold
Sign in or register
GRANDE BACILE, TOSCANA, SEC. XVIII
GRANDE BACILE, TOSCANA, SEC. XVIII di forma ovale in bronzo, anse a doppia voluta poggiante su quattro [..]
€ 150 / 200
Sold
Sign in or register
FIGURA CON LIBRO, SCUOLA ITALIANA, SEC. XVII
FIGURA CON LIBRO, SCUOLA ITALIANA, SEC. XVII in legno intagliato e dipinto in policromia, alt. cm [..]
€ 300 / 400
Sold
Sign in or register
OROLOGIO DA TAVOLO, VIENNA, 1900 CIRCA
€ 400 / 600
10
COPPIA DI CANDELIERI, ITALIA CENTRALE, SEC. XVIII
COPPIA DI CANDELIERI, ITALIA CENTRALE, SEC. XVIII in bronzo, forma a balaustro, alt. cm 42 [..]
10
€ 200 / 300
Sold
Sign in or register
11
EGOISTE IN STILE SETTECENTO
EGOISTE IN STILE SETTECENTO in argento sbalzato, tre piedini, manico dritto in legno ebanizzato, [..]
11
EGOISTE IN STILE SETTECENTO
€ 200 / 250
Sold
Sign in or register
12
LUCERNA, OLANDA, FINE SECOLO XIX-INIZI SECOLO XX
LUCERNA, OLANDA, FINE SECOLO XIX-INIZI SECOLO XX in argento con sportellini in vetro verde e finale [..]
12
€ 400 / 500
13
BOCCALE, EDIMBURGO, SECOLO XIX
BOCCALE, EDIMBURGO, SECOLO XIX in argento sbalzato ed inciso, coperchio piatto, alt. cm 16, g 510 [..]
13
€ 400 / 500
14
NAVICELLA, OLANDA, 1847
NAVICELLA, OLANDA, 1847 in argento, base circolare lievemente bombata, fusto realizzato da putto [..]
14
NAVICELLA, OLANDA, 1847
€ 500 / 700
15
CALAMAIO, BOLOGNA, SECOLO XIX, ARGENTIERE... base rettangolare con profilo traforato, porta boccette [..]
15
€ 500 / 600
16
FUSTO DI OLIERA, STATI PONTIFICI, SECOLO XIX
FUSTO DI OLIERA, STATI PONTIFICI, SECOLO XIX in argento, porta ampolle traforati e poggianti su piedini [..]
16
€ 400 / 500
Sold
Sign in or register
17
FUSTO DI OLIERA, MACERATA FINE SECOLO XVIII-INIZI SECOLO XIX in argento, porta ampolle a lesene scanalate [..]
17
€ 350 / 450
18
ICONA, RUSSIA, SECOLO XIX
ICONA, RUSSIA, SECOLO XIX Vergine con Bambino, con riza in argento recante bolli Mosca, 1837, cm [..]
18
ICONA, RUSSIA, SECOLO XIX
€ 400 / 600
Sold
Sign in or register
19
OLIERA, PARIGI, 1840 CIRCA, ARGENTIERE ETIENNE AUGUSTE COURTOIS
OLIERA, PARIGI, 1840 CIRCA, ARGENTIERE ETIENNE AUGUSTE COURTOIS base rettangolare con porta ampolle [..]
19
€ 600 / 800
20
CAFFETTIERA, NAPOLI, 1830 CIRCA, ARGENTIERE RAFFAELE PARASCANDOLO
CAFFETTIERA, NAPOLI, 1830 CIRCA, ARGENTIERE RAFFAELE PARASCANDOLO tre piedini terminanti ad artiglio [..]
20
€ 500 / 700
Sold
Sign in or register
21
TAVOLINO, ITALIA CENTRALE, SECOLO XVII
TAVOLINO, ITALIA CENTRALE, SECOLO XVII in noce, piano rettangolare in scagliola ornato al centro [..]
21
€ 1.600 / 2.000
22
COPPIA DI CASSETTONCINI, VENETO, SECOLO XVIII
22
€ 1.500 / 2.500
Sold
Sign in or register
23
SPECCHIERA, NAPOLI, SECOLO XVIII
SPECCHIERA, NAPOLI, SECOLO XVIII in legno laccato a mecca, battuta a piccolo nastro ritorto su [..]
23
€ 500 / 700
Sold
Sign in or register
24
CASSAPANCA, TOSCANA, SECOLO XVII
24
€ 800 / 1.200
25
PIANO IN COMMESSO DI MARMI POLICROMI su base in breccia di marmo verde con intarsi in diaspro e marmo giallo [..]
25
€ 1.500 / 2.500
26
ZUPPIERA, FRANCIA, MARSIGLIA, FINE SECOLO XVIII
ZUPPIERA, FRANCIA, MARSIGLIA, FINE SECOLO XVIII in maiolica, corpo ovale allungato e appiattito poggiante [..]
26
€ 400 / 500
27
CAFFETTIERA, PARMA, ULTIMO QUARTO SECOLO XVIII
27
€ 500 / 700
28
28
€ 500 / 700
29
COPPIA DI CESTINI, MILANO, ULTIMO QUARTO SECOLO XVIII
29
€ 500 / 700
Sold
Sign in or register
30
ZUPPIERA, DOCCIA, MANIFATTURA GINORI, 1750-1760
ZUPPIERA, DOCCIA, MANIFATTURA GINORI, 1750-1760 in porcellana, corpo ovoidale sagomato e costolato, [..]
30
€ 500 / 700
1 - 30 of 218 LOTS
Page:
Next
Last