TIMED AUCTION | PAINTINGS, SCULPTURES, SILVER , FURNITURE AND WORKS OF ART

wed 21 - thu 29 March 2018
Online auction 261
18

ICONA, RUSSIA, SECOLO XIX

ICONA, RUSSIA, SECOLO XIX

Vergine con Bambino, con riza in argento recante bolli Mosca, 1837, cm 31,5x26,5