TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

fri 3 - mon 13 March 2023
Online auction 1190
156

Central Italian school, 17th century

€ 1.000 / 1.500

THE ECSTASY OF SAIN FRANCIS

oil on canvas, cm 209x133

Scuola dell'Italia centrale, sec. XVII

ESTASI DI SAN FRANCESCO

olio su tela, cm 209x133