TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

fri 3 - mon 13 March 2023
Online auction 1190
157

Emilian school, 18th century

€ 1.000 / 1.500

Emilian school, 18th century

SAINT PETER

oil on paper on canvas, cm 40x28,5

Scuola emiliana, sec. XVIII

SAN PIETRO

olio su carta applicata su tela, cm 40x28,5