TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

fri 3 - mon 13 March 2023
Online auction 1190
155

French school, 18th century

€ 3.500 / 5.000

French school, 18th century

PORTRAIT OF A LADY

oil on canvas, cm 91x74

Scuola francese, sec. XVIII

RITRATTO DI DAMA

olio su tela, cm 91x74