×
Share our site
×
Search Artist, Sale, or Keyword
This Auction
1088
Upcoming Auctions
Past Auctions
Site
Departments
14th to 19th century sculptures
Modern and contemporary art
Nft
Jewellery
Watches
Rarest and finest wines
International fine art
Old master paintings
19th century paintings
Asian art
Furniture and works of art
Design
Whisky and collectible spirits
Luxury and vintage fashion
Antiquities
Silver
Porcelain and maiolica
Coins and medals
Old master and 19th century drawings and prints
Classic cars
Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Past Auctions
About us
History
Staff
Auction rooms
Partner
Pandolfini newsweek
Press
Contacts
Videos
Sell
Selling through pandolfini
Conditions of sale
Valuation form
Private sales
Buy
Buying
Vat and other tax information for buyers
Private sales
Catalogues
Pandolfini live
Pandolfini time
Search
Eng
Ita
Eng
Share
My Pandolfini
E-mail
Password
Remember me
Enter
Password recovery
If you are not registered yet:
Register now
Fast registration
Pandolfini Live
Departments
Modern and contemporary art
Nft
Jewellery
Watches
Rarest and finest wines
International fine art
Old master paintings
19th century paintings
Asian art
Furniture and works of art
Design
Luxury and vintage fashion
Antiquities
Silver
Porcelain and maiolica
Coins and medals
Classic cars
Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Past Auctions
About us
History
Staff
Auction rooms
Partner
Pandolfini newsweek
Press
Contacts
Videos
Sell
Selling through pandolfini
Conditions of sale
Valuation form
Private sales
Buy
Buying
Private sales
Catalogues
Pandolfini live
Pandolfini time
Search
Ita
Eng
Home page
Auctions
TIMED AUCTION | 16TH TO 19TH CENTURY DRAWINGS AND PRINTS
wed
15 -
thu
23 September 2021
Online auction, n.1088
FLORENCE
Palazzo Ramirez Montalvo
For further information:
tempo@pandolfini.it
NO
Sign in or register
Sold List
Online catalogue
Terms of sale
Related departments
Overview
Lots
Filter and sort
no category
Sold
Price range from
0 €
to
2500 €
Lot - High to low
Lot - Low to high
End auction - High to low
End auction - Low to high
Title - High to low
Title - Low to high
Starting price - High to low
Starting price - Low to high
15 Lots
30 Lots
60 Lots
31 - 60 of 103 LOTS
Page:
First
Prev
Next
Last
32
Artista del sec. XVIII
Artista del sec. XVIII FIGURE IN GIARDINO olio su carta applicata su tela, mm 270x400 [..]
32
Artista del sec. XVIII
€ 700,00 / 1.000,00
33
Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII
Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII RITRATTO DI FANCIULLA pastello e gessetto su carta, cm 57x38 [..]
33
Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII
€ 800,00 / 1.200,00
Sold
Sign in or register
34
Scuola italiana, sec. XIX
Scuola italiana, sec. XIX MODELLO PER TAPPETO acquarello su carta, mm 360x270 [..]
34
Scuola italiana, sec. XIX
€ 50,00 / 80,00
Sold
Sign in or register
35
Scuola francese, sec. XVIII
Scuola francese, sec. XVIII PAESAGGI FLUVIALI CON FIGURE coppia di acquarelli su carta, mm 410x490 [..]
35
Scuola francese, sec. XVIII
€ 2.500,00 / 3.500,00
36
IL GIRO DEL MONDO
IL GIRO DEL MONDO gioco da tavolo, stampa colorata, cm 46,5x65 BOARD GAME colored [..]
36
IL GIRO DEL MONDO
€ 300,00 / 500,00
Sold
Sign in or register
37
Ricciardo Meacci
37
Ricciardo Meacci
€ 200,00 / 300,00
38
Artista del sec. XVIII
Artista del sec. XVIII COPPIA DI RITRATTI olio su carta, mm 385x300 circa (2) [..]
38
Artista del sec. XVIII
€ 50,00 / 80,00
Sold
Sign in or register
39
Scuola napoletana, sec. XIX
Scuola napoletana, sec. XIX "UNA PARTE DI NAPOLI" gouache su carta, cm 43x58,5 [..]
39
Scuola napoletana, sec. XIX
€ 500,00 / 700,00
40
Artista del sec. XVIII
Artista del sec. XVIII SCENE DAGLI AFFRESCHI CON STORIE DI SAN FILIPPO BENIZZI NEL CHIOSTRO DEI VOTI [..]
40
Artista del sec. XVIII
€ 800,00 / 1.200,00
41
Anton Francesco Lucini
Anton Francesco Lucini (Firenze, 1610 – dopo 1661) GIOCO DEL PONTE A PISA acquaforte, [..]
41
Anton Francesco Lucini
€ 600,00 / 800,00
42
Francesco Bartolozzi (Firenze, 1727 – Lisbona, 1815) da Giuseppe Zocchi ((Firenze, 1711 – 1767)
Francesco Bartolozzi (Firenze, 1727 – Lisbona, 1815) da Giuseppe Zocchi ((Firenze, 1711 – [..]
42
€ 2.500,00 / 3.500,00
43
Giuseppe Papini da Giuseppe Zocchi
Giuseppe Papini da Giuseppe Zocchi (notizie dal 1733) VEDUTA DI PIAZZA OGNISSANTI, FIRENZE [..]
43
€ 50,00 / 80,00
Sold
Sign in or register
44
Da Giuseppe Zocchi
Da Giuseppe Zocchi VEDUTA DEL TEMPIO E DELLA PIAZZA DI SAN PIERO A FIRENZE PROSPETTO DEL [..]
44
Da Giuseppe Zocchi
€ 50,00 / 80,00
Sold
Sign in or register
45
Antonio Poggioli da Giovanni Giosuè Nascio
Antonio Poggioli da Giovanni Giosuè Nascio (attivo a Roma 1796-1801) MONUMENTI DELL'ETRUSCO [..]
45
€ 300,00 / 500,00
46
Matteo Florimi
Matteo Florimi (1581 1613) DOMINIO FIORENTINO acquaforte e bulino su carta vergellata, mm [..]
46
Matteo Florimi
€ 200,00 / 300,00
Sold
Sign in or register
47
Jean Benoit Winkler
Jean Benoit Winkler (1700 - 1797) VEDUTE DI CITTA' ITALIANE sei stampe acquerellate su carta [..]
47
Jean Benoit Winkler
€ 400,00 / 600,00
Sold
Sign in or register
48
Francesco Morelli (ca. 1768-ca. 1840), Vincenzo Feoli (ca. 1760-1827), Pietro Ruga (attivo 1812-1838) e Domenico Pronti (attivo ca. 1790)
Francesco Morelli (ca. 1768-ca. 1840), Vincenzo Feoli (ca. 1760-1827), Pietro Ruga (attivo 1812-1838) [..]
48
€ 500,00 / 800,00
49
Giacomo Filippo Ameti
Giacomo Filippo Ameti (attivo verso la fine del sec. XVII) IL LAZIO CON LE SUE PIU' COSPICUE STRADE [..]
49
Giacomo Filippo Ameti
€ 400,00 / 600,00
Sold
Sign in or register
50
Francia, sec. XVIII
50
Francia, sec. XVIII
€ 500,00 / 800,00
51
Artista del sec. XVII
Artista del sec. XVII FRATE IN PIEDI penna e inchiostro, matita rossa, carta vergellata, mm 106x60 [..]
51
Artista del sec. XVII
€ 200,00 / 300,00
52
Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII
52
Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII
€ 200,00 / 300,00
53
Artista del sec. XIX
53
Artista del sec. XIX
€ 600,00 / 800,00
54
Scuola italiana, sec. XIX
54
Scuola italiana, sec. XIX
€ 200,00 / 300,00
55
Scuola italiana, sec. XIX
Scuola italiana, sec. XIX [..]
55
Scuola italiana, sec. XIX
€ 50,00 / 80,00
Sold
Sign in or register
56
Scuola veneta, fine sec. XVIII / inizio sec. XIX
Scuola veneta, fine sec. XVIII / inizio sec. XIX VENERE E MARTE matita rossa, penna e inchiostro, [..]
56
€ 150,00 / 250,00
57
Scuola toscana, prima metà sec. XIX
Scuola toscana, prima metà sec. XIX [..]
57
€ 500,00 / 800,00
58
Lodovico Pogliaghi
Lodovico Pogliaghi (Milano, 1857 – Sacro Monte di Varese, 1950) APOLLINO matita nera, [..]
58
Lodovico Pogliaghi
€ 200,00 / 300,00
59
Lodovico Pogliaghi
Lodovico Pogliaghi (Milano, 1857 – Sacro Monte di Varese, 1950) ADONE matita nera, [..]
59
Lodovico Pogliaghi
€ 200,00 / 300,00
Sold
Sign in or register
60
Lodovico Pogliaghi
Lodovico Pogliaghi (Milano, 1857 – Sacro Monte di Varese, 1950) SUONATORE DI CIMBALI [..]
60
Lodovico Pogliaghi
€ 200,00 / 300,00
61
Lodovico Pogliaghi
Lodovico Pogliaghi (Milano, 1857 – Sacro Monte di Varese, 1950) GALATA MORENTE matita [..]
61
Lodovico Pogliaghi
€ 200,00 / 300,00
Sold
Sign in or register
31 - 60 of 103 LOTS
Page:
First
Prev
Next
Last