TIMED AUCTION | 16TH TO 19TH CENTURY DRAWINGS AND PRINTS

wed 15 - thu 23 September 2021
Online auction 1088
38

Artista del sec. XVIII

Artista del sec. XVIII

COPPIA DI RITRATTI

olio su carta, mm 385x300 circa

Artist of 18th century

A PAIR OF PORTRAIT

oil on paper, 385x300 mm