×
Share our site
×
Search Artist, Sale, or Keyword
This Auction
1038
Upcoming Auctions
Past Auctions
Site
Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Past Auctions
Departments
15TH TO 19TH CENTURY SCULPTURES
Modern and contemporary art
Nft
Jewellery
Watches
Rarest and finest wines
International fine art
Old master paintings
19th century paintings
Asian art
Furniture and works of art
Design
Whisky and collectible spirits
Luxury and vintage fashion
Antiquities
Silver
Porcelain and maiolica
Coins and medals
Works on Paper
Classic cars
About us
History
Staff
Auction rooms
Partner
Pandolfini newsweek
Press
Contacts
Videos
Sell
Selling through pandolfini
Conditions of sale
Valuation form
Private sales
Buy
Buying
Vat and other tax information for buyers
Private sales
Catalogues
Pandolfini live
Pandolfini time
Search
Eng
Ita
Eng
Share
My Pandolfini
E-mail
Password
Remember me
Enter
Password recovery
If you are not registered yet:
Register now
Fast registration
Pandolfini Live
Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Past Auctions
Departments
Modern and contemporary art
Nft
Jewellery
Watches
Rarest and finest wines
International fine art
Old master paintings
19th century paintings
Asian art
Furniture and works of art
Design
Luxury and vintage fashion
Antiquities
Silver
Porcelain and maiolica
Coins and medals
Works on Paper
Classic cars
About us
History
Staff
Auction rooms
Partner
Pandolfini newsweek
Press
Contacts
Videos
Sell
Selling through pandolfini
Conditions of sale
Valuation form
Private sales
Buy
Buying
Private sales
Catalogues
Pandolfini live
Pandolfini time
Search
Ita
Eng
Home page
Auctions
ONLINE AUCTION | PAINTINGS FROM 16th to 20th CENTURY
thu
19 November -
tue
1 December 2020
Online auction, n.1038
For information
tempo@pandolfini.it
NO
Sign in or register
Sold List
Online catalogue
Terms of sale
Related departments
Old master paintings
19th century paintings
Overview
Lots
Filter and sort
Amisani Giuseppe
Bartolini Luigi
Bonivento Eugenio
Briante Ezelino
Caprile Vincenzo
Carosi Alberto
Checchi Arturo
De Corsi Nicolas
D'elia Mario
Fontana Roberto
Gajoni Adriano
Ghiglia Valentino
Joris Pio
Romiti Gino
Salvati Giuseppe
Stefanelli Romano
Vinciguerra Vincenzo
Volpe Angiolo
no category
Sold
Price range from
0 €
to
6000 €
Lot - High to low
Lot - Low to high
End auction - High to low
End auction - Low to high
Title - High to low
Title - Low to high
Starting price - High to low
Starting price - Low to high
15 Lots
30 Lots
60 Lots
1 - 30 of 147 LOTS
Page:
Next
Last
Scuola francese, sec. XIX
Scuola francese, sec. XIX NATURA MORTA CON VASO DI FIORI olio su rame, cm 28,5x22,5 [..]
Scuola francese, sec. XIX
€ 900 / 1.200
Detail Lot
Da Sebastiano Conca
Da Sebastiano Conca SANTA CECILIA olio su rame, cm 40x25 After Sebastiano Conca [..]
Da Sebastiano Conca
€ 500 / 700
Detail Lot
Scuola italiana, sec. XVII
Scuola italiana, sec. XVII
€ 200 / 300
Sold
Sign in or register
Detail Lot
Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVIII
Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVIII SCENE DELLA PARABOLA DEL FIGLIOL PRODIGO tre dipinti ad olio su [..]
Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVIII
€ 1.000 / 1.500
Detail Lot
Scuola fiorentina, sec. XVII
Scuola fiorentina, sec. XVII LA PREDICA DEL BATTISTA olio su tela, cm 141,5x115 [..]
Scuola fiorentina, sec. XVII
€ 2.000 / 3.000
Sold
Sign in or register
Detail Lot
Scuola emiliana, sec. XVII
Scuola emiliana, sec. XVII COMPIANTO SU CRISTO MORTO olio su rame, cm 14x19,5 Emilian [..]
Scuola emiliana, sec. XVII
€ 1.200 / 1.500
Detail Lot
Maniera di Giuseppe Zais, sec. XX
Maniera di Giuseppe Zais, sec. XX PAESAGGIO FLUVIALE CON PASTORELLA olio su tela, cm 64x99.5 [..]
€ 500 / 700
Detail Lot
Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII
Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII PAESAGGIO MARINO CON TORRE olio su tela ovale cm 97x72 [..]
Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII
€ 700 / 1.000
Sold
Sign in or register
Detail Lot
Scuola dell'Italia centrale, sec. XVII
Scuola dell'Italia centrale, sec. XVII NATURA MORTA CON FRUTTA E PAPPAGALLO ENTRO PAESAGGIO [..]
€ 3.000 / 5.000
Sold
Sign in or register
Detail Lot
11
Scuola dell'Italia meridionale, sec. XVII/XVIII
Scuola dell'Italia meridionale, sec. XVII/XVIII SACRA FAMIGLIA olio su tela, cm 43x55 [..]
11
€ 2.500 / 3.500
Detail Lot
12
Scuola dell'Italia centrale, sec. XVII SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA olio su tela, cm 136x99 [..]
12
€ 2.500 / 3.000
Detail Lot
13
Scuola dell'Italia settentrionale, sec. XVIII
Scuola dell'Italia settentrionale, sec. XVIII PUTTO CON FIORI olio su tela, cm 91x64 [..]
13
€ 1.500 / 2.000
Detail Lot
14
Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVIII
Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVIII SCENA D'INTERNO olio su tavola, cm 44,5x39 Flemish [..]
14
Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVIII
€ 1.000 / 1.500
Sold
Sign in or register
Detail Lot
15
Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVII
Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVII VERGINE IN PREGHIERA olio su tela, cm 65x52 Flemish [..]
15
Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVII
€ 3.000 / 5.000
Detail Lot
16
Scuola romana, secolo XVIII
Scuola romana, secolo XVIII [..]
16
€ 2.000 / 3.000
Sold
Sign in or register
Detail Lot
17
Scuola dell'Italia settentrionale, sec. XVII
Scuola dell'Italia settentrionale, sec. XVII RITRATTO DI BONMARTINUS DE GARDA (1289) oil on canvas, [..]
17
€ 1.000 / 1.500
Detail Lot
18
Scuola dell'Italia settentrionale, sec. XVIII RITRATTO DI ANTONIO DE CARLOTTIS (1586) olio su [..]
18
€ 1.000 / 1.500
Detail Lot
19
Scuola dell'Italia settentrionale, sec. XVII RITRATTO DI ANTONIO DE GARDA (1340) olio su tela, [..]
19
€ 1.000 / 1.500
Sold
Sign in or register
Detail Lot
20
Scuola dell'Italia settentrionale, sec. XVII RITRATTO DI GIULIO CARLOTTI (1637) olio su tela, [..]
20
€ 1.000 / 1.500
Sold
Sign in or register
Detail Lot
21
Scuola dell'Italia settentrionale, sec. XVII RITRATTO DI BONAVENTURA II (1431) olio su tela, cm [..]
21
€ 1.000 / 1.500
Detail Lot
22
Scuola dell'Italia settentrionale, sec. XVII RITRATTO DI ANDREA DE GARDA (1450) olio su tela, [..]
22
€ 1.000 / 1.500
Detail Lot
23
Scuola dell'Italia settentrionale, sec. XVII RITRATTO DI FEDERICO CARLOTTI CANONICO (1619) olio [..]
23
€ 1.000 / 1.500
Detail Lot
24
Scuola dell'Italia settentrionale, sec. XVIII RITRATTO DI LAVINIA CARLOTTA MONIALIS (1723) olio [..]
24
€ 1.000 / 1.500
Sold
Sign in or register
Detail Lot
25
Scuola dell'Italia settentrionale, sec. XVIII RITRATTO DI ELENA CARLOTTA MONIALIS (1725) olio [..]
25
€ 1.000 / 1.500
Sold
Sign in or register
Detail Lot
26
Scuola dellItalia settentrionale, sec. XVIII
Scuola dellItalia settentrionale, sec. XVIII RITRATTO DI GEROLAMO MARCHESE DI RIPARBELLA (1719) [..]
26
€ 1.000 / 1.500
Detail Lot
27
Scuola dell'Italia settentrionale, sec. XVIII RITRATTO DI ELEONORA MARCHESA DI CASTIGLIONE (1706) [..]
27
€ 1.000 / 1.500
Detail Lot
28
Scuola dell'Italia settentrionale, sec. XVIII RITRATTO DI ALESSANDRO MARCHESE DI RIPARBELLA (1713) [..]
28
€ 1.000 / 1.500
Detail Lot
29
Scuola dell'Italia settentrionale, sec. XVIII RITRATTO DI MARGARITA CARLOTTA MONIALIS (1727) olio [..]
29
€ 1.000 / 1.500
Detail Lot
30
Scuola dell'Italia centrale, sec. XVII REBECCA AL POZZO olio su tela, cm 97,5x76 [..]
30
€ 3.000 / 5.000
Sold
Sign in or register
Detail Lot
31
Scuola tedesca, sec. XVIII
Scuola tedesca, sec. XVIII FEDERICO IL GRANDE SI COMMUOVE DAVANTI AL DIPINTO DI CHODOWIECKI CON IL [..]
31
Scuola tedesca, sec. XVIII
€ 1.500 / 2.000
Sold
Sign in or register
Detail Lot
1 - 30 of 147 LOTS
Page:
Next
Last