Lombard school, 17th century
MADONNA WITH CHILD, SAINT JOHN THE BAPTISTE AND SAINT ANNE
oil on canvas, cm 84x65,5
Scuola lombarda, secolo XVII
MADONNA CON BAMBINO, SAN GIOVANNINO E SANT'ANNA
olio su tela, cm 84x65,5