ARCADE | 15th TO 18th CENTURY PAINTINGS

wed 8 March 2023
Live auction 1195
161

Lombard school, 16th century

Lombard school, 16th century

PORTRAIT OF A MONK

oil on copper, cm 38,5x30,5

Scuola lombarda, sec. XVI

RITRATTO DI FRATE

olio su rame, cm 38,5x30,5