ARCADE | 15th TO 18th CENTURY PAINTINGS

wed 8 March 2023
Live auction 1195
162

Flemish school, 16th century

€ 1.500 / 2.500

Flemish school, 16th century

VENUS AND SATYR WITH CUPID

oil on panel, cm 46x61

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVI

VENERE E SATIRO CON AMORINO

olio su tavola, cm 46x61