ARCADE | 15th TO 18th CENTURY PAINTINGS

wed 8 March 2023
Live auction 1195
57

Northern Artist, 17th century

€ 8.000 / 12.000

Northern Artist, 17th century

LANDSCAPE WITH FIGURES

oil on canvas, cm 87x148

Artista nordico, sec. XVII

PAESAGGIO CON FIGURE

olio su tela, cm 87x148