TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

fri 3 - mon 13 March 2023
Online auction 1190

Venetian school, 18th century

Venetian school, 18th century

A YOUNG BOY WITH A CAT

oil on canvas, cm 33,5x26

Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII

GIOVANE CON GATTO

olio su tela, cm 33,5x26