TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

fri 3 - mon 13 March 2023
Online auction 1190

Dutch school, 18th century

Dutch school, 18th century

MAN WITH A PIPE

oil on panel, cm 16,5x12,5

Scuola olandese, sec. XVIII

UOMO CON PIPA

olio su tavola, cm 16,5x12,5