TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

fri 3 - mon 13 March 2023
Online auction 1190
124

Venetian school, 19th century

Venetian school, 19th century

VIEW OF VENICE WITH RIALTO BRIDGE

oil on canvas, cm 38x62

Scuola veneta, sec. XIX

VEDUTA DI VENEZIA CON IL PONTE DI RIALTO

olio su tela, cm 38x62