TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

fri 3 - mon 13 March 2023
Online auction 1190
123

French school, 19th century

€ 1.500 / 2.000

French school, 19th century

PORTRAIT OF A PARALYTIC

oil on canvas, cm 73,5x61

Scuola francese, sec. XIX

RITRATTO DI UN PARALITICO

olio su tela, cm 73,5x61