TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

fri 3 - mon 13 March 2023
Online auction 1190
66

Tuscan school, 18th century

€ 400 / 600

Tuscan school, 18th century

THE CORONATION OF THE VIRGIN

oil on glass, cm 24,5x25

Scuola toscana, sec. XVIII

INCORONAZIONE DELLA VERGINE

olio su vetro, cm 24,5x25