TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

fri 3 - mon 13 March 2023
Online auction 1190
67

Italian school, 18th century

€ 300 / 500

Italian school, 18th century

RUSTIC SCENE

oil on glass, cm 20x26

Scuola italiana, sec. XVIII

SCENA AGRESTE

olio su vetro, cm 20X26