TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

fri 3 - mon 13 March 2023
Online auction 1190

French school, 18th century

€ 1.000 / 1.500

French school, 18th century

ALLEGORY OF PAINTING

oil on canvas, cm 65x81,5

Scuola francese, sec. XVIII

ALLEGORIA DELLA PITTURA

olio su tela, cm 65x81,5