TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

fri 3 - mon 13 March 2023
Online auction 1190
159

French school, 19th century

French school, 19th century

INTERIOR OF A INN WITH FIGURES

oil on canvas, cm 42,5x51

Scuola olandese, sec. XIX

INTERNO DI LOCANDA CON FIGURE

olio su tela, cm 42,5x51