TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

fri 3 - mon 13 March 2023
Online auction 1190
158

Lombard school, 17th century

Lombard school, 17th century

SAINT FRANCIS

oil on panel, cm 35x24,5

Scuola lombarda, sec. XVII

SAN FRANCESCO

olio su tavola, cm 35x24,5