TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

fri 3 - mon 13 March 2023
Online auction 1190
160

French school, 19th century

€ 500 / 700

French school, 19th century

PORTRAIT OF A YOUNG BOY

oil on canvas, cm 42x33

Scuola francese, sec. XIX

RITRATTO DI FANCIULLO

olio su tela, cm 42x33