TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

fri 3 - mon 13 March 2023
Online auction 1190
150

Italian school, 18th century

€ 500 / 700

Italian school, 18th century

THE LAMENTATION OVER THE DEAD CHRIST

oil on panel, cm 61,5x73

Scuola italiana, sec. XVIII

PIETÀ

olio su tavola, cm 61,5x73