TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

fri 3 - mon 13 March 2023
Online auction 1190
149

Neapolitan school, 17th century

€ 500 / 700

PORTRAIT OF A FRANCISCAN

oil on canvas, cm 60x45,5

Scuola napoletana, sec. XVII

RITRATTO DI FRANCESCANO

olio su tela, cm 60x45,5