TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

fri 3 - mon 13 March 2023
Online auction 1190
154

Flemish school, 16th century

€ 3.500 / 5.000

Flemish school, 16th century

THE PENITENT SAINT JEROME

oil on panel, cm 41,5x29,5

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVI

SAN GEROLAMO PENITENTE

olio su tavola, cm 41,5x29,5