TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

fri 3 - mon 13 March 2023
Online auction 1190
87

French school, 18th century

€ 2.000 / 2.500

French school, 18th century

PORTRAIT OF A GENTLWOMAN

oil on canvas, cm 78x61

Scuola francese, sec. XVIII

RITRATTO DI GENTILDONNA

olio su tela, cm 78x61