TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

fri 3 - mon 13 March 2023
Online auction 1190
86

Flemish school, 17th century

€ 1.500 / 2.000

Flemish school, 17th century

CRUCIFIXION

oil on canvas, cm 61x36

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVII

CROCIFISSIONE

olio su tela, cm 61x36