TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

fri 3 - mon 13 March 2023
Online auction 1190
88

Flemish school, 18th century

€ 2.400 / 3.000

Flemish school, 18th century

HARBOR VIEWS

oil on canvas, cm 50,5x58,5 a pair

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVIII

VEDUTE PORTUALI

coppia di dipinti ad olio su tela, cm 50,5x58,5