Asian Art | 东方艺术

tue 20 December 2022
Live auction 1174
110

AN INCENSIER, CHINA, QING DYNASTY, 18TH-19TH CENTURIES

€ 4.000 / 5.000

清 十八至十九世纪 青铜鎏金狮子香炉

INCENSIERE, CINA, DINASTIA QING, SEC. XVIII-XIX

in bronzo dorato raffigurante leone su base.

Alt.cm 16