TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

thu 5 - mon 16 May 2022
Online auction 1144
53

School of Elena Recco, 17th century

€ 2.500 / 3.500

STILL LIFE WITH FISCHES

oil on canvas, cm 45,5x63

Scuola di Elena Recco, sec. XVII

NATURA MORTA CON PESCI

Olio su tela, cm 45,5x63