TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

thu 5 - mon 16 May 2022
Online auction 1144
54

Central Italian school, 17th century

€ 1.200 / 1.500

THE ANNUNCIATION

oil on copper, cm 28,5x23

Scuola dell'Italia centrale sec. XVII

ANNUNCIAZIONE

olio su rame, cm 28,5x23