TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

thu 5 - mon 16 May 2022
Online auction 1144
42

Central Italy school, late XVII century

€ 1.000 / 1.500

SAINT AGNES

oil on canvas, cm 64x52

Scuola dell'Italia centrale, fine sec. XVII

SANT'AGNESE

olio su tela, cm 64X52