TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

thu 5 - mon 16 May 2022
Online auction 1144
41

Venetian-cretian school 18th century

ADORATION OF THE MAGI

oil on panel, cm 49x38,5

Scuola veneto-cretese, sec. XVIII

ADORAZIONE DEI MAGI

olio su tavola, cm 49x38,5