TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

thu 5 - mon 16 May 2022
Online auction 1144
43

Dutch school, 18th century

€ 500 / 800

Dutch school, 18th century

NAVAL BATTLE

oil on panel, cm 25,5x36,5

Scuola olandese, sec. XVIII

BATTAGLIA NAVALE

olio su tavola, cm 25,5x36,5