ARCADE | 16th to 18th century paintings

tue 1 March 2022
Live auction 1114
55

French school, 18th century

€ 5.000 / 7.000

French school, 18th century

PORTRAIT OF A LADY WITH A MASK IN HER HAND

oil on canvas, cm 80x63

Scuola francese, sec. XVIII

RITRATTO DI GENTILDONNA CON MASCHERA

olio su tela, cm 80x63