ARCADE | 16th to 18th century paintings

tue 1 March 2022
Live auction 1114
56

Artista lombardo, sec. XVII

€ 2.800 / 3.500

Artista lombardo, sec. XVII

NATURA MORTA DI FRUTTA

olio su tela, cm 36X47,5

Lombard artist, 17th century

STILL LIFE WITH FRUITS

oil on canvas, cm 36x47,5