North Italian school, 18th century
FIGURES IN A GARDEN WITH FOUNTAINS
oil on canvas, cm 43x63
Scuola dell’Italia settentrionale, sec. XVIII
FIGURE IN GIARDINO CON FONTANE
olio su tela, cm 43x63