ARCADE | 16th to 18th century paintings

tue 1 March 2022
Live auction 1114
138

Roman school, early 18th century

€ 2.000 / 3.000

PORTRAIT OF AN ERUDITE

oil on canvas, cm 100,5x85

Scuola romana, inizi sec. XVIII

RITRATTO DI ERUDITO

olio su tela, cm 100,5x85