ONLINE AUCTION | MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY ART

sat 23 - wed 27 October 2021
Online auction 1091
244

Luca Pignatelli ©
(Milano, 1962)

LUCA PIGNATELLI

€ 1.000 / 2.000

LUCA PIGNATELLI

(Milano 1962)

Testa

2009

tecnica mista su carta

cm 38x26,5

firmato, dedicato e datato in basso a destra

Head

2009

mixed media on paper

38x26.5 cm

signed, dedicated and dated on the lower right