ONLINE AUCTION | MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY ART

sat 23 - wed 27 October 2021
Online auction 1091
243

Aldo Bertolini ©
(Roma, 1951)

ALDO BERTOLINI

ALDO BERTOLINI

(Roma 1951)

Composizione

2007

lastre di rame pitturate applicate su cartone intelato

cm 60x60

al retro firmato e datato

Composition

2007

painted copper applied on canvassed paperboard

60x60 cm

on the reverse signed and dated