ONLINE AUCTION | MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY ART

sat 23 - wed 27 October 2021
Online auction 1091
153

Giuseppe Colombo ©
(Modica, 1971)

GIUSEPPE COLOMBO

GIUSEPPE COLOMBO

(Modica 1971)

La fornace di Sampieri

2014

matita e pastello su carta

cm 34x21

firmato e datato in basso a destra

al retro titolato, dedicato, datato e firmato

La fornace di Sampieri

2014

pencil and pastel on paper

34x21 cm

on the reverse titled, dedicated, dated and signed