×
Share our site
×
Search Artist, Sale, or Keyword
This Auction
1024
Upcoming Auctions
Past Auctions
Site
Departments
14th to 19th century sculptures
Modern and contemporary art
Nft
Jewellery
Watches
Rarest and finest wines
International fine art
Old master paintings
19th century paintings
Asian art
Furniture and works of art
Design
Whisky and collectible spirits
Luxury and vintage fashion
Antiquities
Silver
Porcelain and maiolica
Coins and medals
Old master and 19th century drawings and prints
Classic cars
Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Past Auctions
About us
History
Staff
Auction rooms
Partner
Pandolfini newsweek
Press
Contacts
Videos
Sell
Selling through pandolfini
Conditions of sale
Valuation form
Private sales
Buy
Buying
Vat and other tax information for buyers
Private sales
Catalogues
Pandolfini live
Pandolfini time
Search
Eng
Ita
Eng
Share
My Pandolfini
E-mail
Password
Remember me
Enter
Password recovery
If you are not registered yet:
Register now
Fast registration
Pandolfini Live
Departments
Modern and contemporary art
Nft
Jewellery
Watches
Rarest and finest wines
International fine art
Old master paintings
19th century paintings
Asian art
Furniture and works of art
Design
Luxury and vintage fashion
Antiquities
Silver
Porcelain and maiolica
Coins and medals
Classic cars
Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Past Auctions
About us
History
Staff
Auction rooms
Partner
Pandolfini newsweek
Press
Contacts
Videos
Sell
Selling through pandolfini
Conditions of sale
Valuation form
Private sales
Buy
Buying
Private sales
Catalogues
Pandolfini live
Pandolfini time
Search
Ita
Eng
Home page
Auctions
Online Auction | Silver
mon
14 -
mon
21 September 2020
Online Auction | Silver
Online auction, n.1024
NO
Sign in or register
Sold List
Online catalogue
Terms of sale
Related departments
Silver
Filter and sort
no category
Sold
Price range from
0 €
to
1500 €
Lot - High to low
Lot - Low to high
End auction - High to low
End auction - Low to high
Title - High to low
Title - Low to high
Starting price - High to low
Starting price - Low to high
15 Lots
30 Lots
60 Lots
61 - 81 of 81 LOTS
Page:
First
Prev
61
EGOISTE, LONDRA, 1872, ARGENTIERE HENRY HOLLAND
EGOISTE, LONDRA, 1872, ARGENTIERE HENRY HOLLAND corpo sferico inciso a festoni, beccuccio sagomato, [..]
61
€ 200,00 / 300,00
Sold
Sign in or register
62
TAZZA CON PIATTINO, PARIGI, FINE SECOLO XVIII
TAZZA CON PIATTINO, PARIGI, FINE SECOLO XVIII in argento con bordi a foglie lanceolate, diam. cm 15 [..]
62
€ 100,00 / 200,00
Sold
Sign in or register
63
CENTROTAVOLA, SECOLO XX
CENTROTAVOLA, SECOLO XX in argento, di forma ovale sbalzata, bordo a cordonettlo, cm 29x25, g 810 [..]
63
CENTROTAVOLA, SECOLO XX
€ 400,00 / 600,00
Sold
Sign in or register
64
COPPA, ITALIA, 1940 CIRCA
COPPA, ITALIA, 1940 CIRCA in argento, base circolare, corpo ovale con bordo traforato, due anse, [..]
64
COPPA, ITALIA, 1940 CIRCA
€ 220,00 / 300,00
Sold
Sign in or register
65
CANDELABRO, MILANO, SECOLO XX
CANDELABRO, MILANO, SECOLO XX in argento, base circolare appesantita, quattro bracci ricurvi, trasformabile [..]
65
CANDELABRO, MILANO, SECOLO XX
€ 400,00 / 500,00
Sold
Sign in or register
66
BASE PER OLIERA, PARIGI, INIZI SECOLO XIX
BASE PER OLIERA, PARIGI, INIZI SECOLO XIX in argento base rettangolare sagomata con bordo traforato, [..]
66
€ 200,00 / 300,00
Sold
Sign in or register
67
SERVITO DA TÈ, SECOLO XX
SERVITO DA TÈ, SECOLO XX in argento composto di teiera, lattiera e zuccheriera, corpi sbalzati, [..]
67
SERVITO DA TÈ, SECOLO XX
€ 250,00 / 350,00
Sold
Sign in or register
68
CESTINO, ITALIA, SECOLO XX
CESTINO, ITALIA, SECOLO XX in argento di forma ovale con bordo traforato, cm 31x20, g 480 [..]
68
CESTINO, ITALIA, SECOLO XX
€ 120,00 / 150,00
Sold
Sign in or register
69
MODELLINO DI CARAVELLA, SECOLO XX
MODELLINO DI CARAVELLA, SECOLO XX in argento su base in pietra, cm 8x6x12, g 350 lordi [..]
69
€ 100,00 / 120,00
70
PICCOLA SCULTURA, SECOLO XX
PICCOLA SCULTURA, SECOLO XX in argento realizzata come un setter su base in pietra, cm 9x4x6, g 280 [..]
70
PICCOLA SCULTURA, SECOLO XX
€ 80,00 / 100,00
Sold
Sign in or register
71
SEI BICCHIERINI, PARIGI, FINE SECOLO XIX, ARGENTIERE V. BOIVIN
SEI BICCHIERINI, PARIGI, FINE SECOLO XIX, ARGENTIERE V. BOIVIN in vermeil traforato a motivi Liberty, [..]
71
€ 100,00 / 200,00
Sold
Sign in or register
72
CALAMAIO, ITALIA, INIZI SECOLO XX
CALAMAIO, ITALIA, INIZI SECOLO XX in argento, base realizzata come una grande foglia. al centro un [..]
72
€ 100,00 / 150,00
Sold
Sign in or register
73
ALZATA, MILANO, 1950 CIRCA, ARGENTIERE BOGGIALI
ALZATA, MILANO, 1950 CIRCA, ARGENTIERE BOGGIALI in argento di forma a conchiglia, cm 28x23,5x8,g [..]
73
€ 300,00 / 400,00
74
QUATTRO PANNELLI, SECOLO XX
QUATTRO PANNELLI, SECOLO XX in argento sterling raffiguranti ciascuno figura femminile come [..]
74
QUATTRO PANNELLI, SECOLO XX
Sold
Sign in or register
75
GRANDE PANNELLO, SECOLO XX
GRANDE PANNELLO, SECOLO XX in argento sterling sbalzato raffigurante volti, indistintamente firmato [..]
75
GRANDE PANNELLO, SECOLO XX
Sold
Sign in or register
76
ANCORA, NAPOLI, 1830 CIRCA, ARGENTIERE FILIPPO RIMAULO
ANCORA, NAPOLI, 1830 CIRCA, ARGENTIERE FILIPPO RIMAULO in argento, lungh. cm 48x28, g 385 [..]
76
€ 150,00 / 250,00
Sold
Sign in or register
77
PICCOLO VASSOIO, PROBABILMENTE TOSCANA, INIZI SECOLO XIX
PICCOLO VASSOIO, PROBABILMENTE TOSCANA, INIZI SECOLO XIX in argento di forma ovale, al centro stemma [..]
77
€ 100,00 / 200,00
Sold
Sign in or register
78
TRE SCATOLE ED UN FLACONE, MILANO, 1940 CIRCA, ARGENTERIA ANTONIO FRANCESCO CELLA
TRE SCATOLE ED UN FLACONE, MILANO, 1940 CIRCA, ARGENTERIA ANTONIO FRANCESCO CELLA in cristallo con [..]
78
€ 100,00 / 150,00
Sold
Sign in or register
79
VASSOIO, INGHILTERRA, FINE SECOLO XIX
VASSOIO, INGHILTERRA, FINE SECOLO XIX in sheffield, di forma ovale sagomata, due anse, piano con stemma [..]
79
€ 200,00 / 300,00
80
PORTA DOCUMENTI, LONDRA, 1900, ARGENTIERI WILLIAM COMYNS & SONS
PORTA DOCUMENTI, LONDRA, 1900, ARGENTIERI WILLIAM COMYNS & SONS in legno rivestito di pelle e [..]
80
€ 150,00 / 200,00
Sold
Sign in or register
81
BASE PER CANDELIERE, FINE SECOLO XIX
BASE PER CANDELIERE, FINE SECOLO XIX in argento, base circolare gradinata poggiante su tre piedini [..]
81
€ 250,00 / 350,00
Sold
Sign in or register
61 - 81 of 81 LOTS
Page:
First
Prev