ARCADE| 16th TO 20th CENTURY PAINTINGS

tue 3 March 2020
Live auction 334
310

Scuola napoletana, sec. XIX

€ 1.000 / 1.500

Scuola napoletana, sec. XIX

QUATTRO PAESAGGI RAFFIGURANTI SCENE DI GENERE

olio su tela, cm 65x50

(4)

Neapolitan school, 19th century

FOUR LANDSCAPES WITH GENRE SCENES

oil on canvas, 65x50 cm

(4)