ARCADE| 16th TO 20th CENTURY PAINTINGS

tue 3 March 2020
Live auction 334
312

Scuola italiana, sec. XIX

€ 3.000 / 5.000

Scuola italiana, sec. XIX

RITRATTO DI LUIGI BISLERI

olio su tela, cm 148x115

Italian school, 19th century

PORTRAIT OF LUIGI BISLERI

oil on canvas, 148x115 cm